Results For
Hawaiian Airlines Holoholo Challenge

Honolulu, HI 96819
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  State Country Clock    Chip Distance in Miles Progress Pace    Group/Team Name           
                                               Time     Time                                                              
===== ==== ===================== ===== ======= ======== ==== ================= ======== ======= ========================= 
1     1010 Marvin Radona         HI    US      14:48:21      86.554            332.9%   10:16   In IT to Win IT           
2     1002 Anh Lam               HI    US      25:15:00      49.17             189.1%   30:49                             
3     1011 Vanessa Browne        HI    US      34:10:00      41                157.7%   50:00   Team Ha'aheo              
4     1017 Kaipo-George Kauka    HI    US      14:59:10      38.526            148.2%   23:20                             
5     1033 Leslie Luke           HI    US      11:27:10      32.97             126.8%   20:51                             
6     1007 Songher Kim                 KR      12:00:00      31.442            120.9%   29:16   HA Korea                  
7     1023 Keith Ushijima        HI    US      15:42:34      30.21             116.2%   31:12   Powerwalking Posse        
8     100  Glenn Awakuni         HI    US      17:24:00      28.85             111%     36:11   Mind Over Miles           
9     1015 William Remular       HI    US      37:17:00      28.514            109.7%   1:18:27                           
10    1012 Deborah George        HI    US      NONE          27.5              105.8%                                     
11    1003 Lani Tokunaga         HI    US      19:23:35      26.637            102.5%   43:41                             
12    101  Spencer Mawhar        HI    US      16:35:15      26.25             101%     37:55   HA Finance & Friends      
13    1022 Thomas Trapp          TX    US      12:46:52      26.035            100.1%   29:27                             
14    1016 Christian Ayala       CA    US      24:00:00      11.76             45.2%    5:38:02 HA LAX                    
15    1000 Andrew Best           HI    US      4:30:00       9.819             37.8%    34:45   Team AU/NZ                
16    1026 Sun Min Chun          HI    US      3:17:42       8.093             31.1%    24:26   Run, MAKAS, Rum!          
17    1027 Anonymous Participant       US      NONE          4.4               16.9%            HMSC                      
18    1028 Anna San Diego        CA    US      0:45:00       3                 11.5%    15:00   Team SJC                  
19    1004 Charles Smith         HI    US      3:00:00       3                 11.5%    1:00:00                           
20    1009 Jan Fogelberg         HI    US      0:45:00       2.8               10.8%    16:04   Sully and the Citrus Band 
21    1029 Mikako Trent          HI    US      NONE          0.4               1.5%             HMSC                      

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.